Maximilian Bauer

Wohnort: Eichwalde
Verein: SG Schulzendorf 1931

Toni Bauer

Wohnort: Joachimsthal
Verein: FSV Schorfheide Joachimsthal

Robert Becker

Wohnort: Velten
Verein: FC Marwitz

Tobias Behm

Wohnort: Eberswalde
Verein: FSV Schorfheide Joachimsthal

Nils Böhme

Wohnort: Zossen
Verein: Ludwigsfelder FC

Tim Gerstenberg

Wohnort: Birkenwerder
Verein: BSC Fortuna Glienicke

Max Göldner

Wohnort: Bad Saarow
Verein: FSV Preußen Bad Saarow

Tobias Hagemann

Wohnort: Potsdam
Verein: RSV Eintracht 1949

Martin Hagemeister

Wohnort: Cottbus
Verein: FC Energie Cottbus

Linda Kollmann

Wohnort: Potsdam
Verein: SV Babelsberg 03

Katharina Kruse

Wohnort: Ludwigsfelde
Verein: Ludwigsfelder FC

Daniel Läser

Wohnort: Berlin
Verein: FSV Luckenwalde

Florian Lukawski

Wohnort: Oranienburg
Verein: PSV Zehlendorf

Jacqueline Lünser

Stefan Lupp

Wohnort: Zossen
Verein: Märkischer Sportverein Zossen 07

Jennifer Mangold

Wohnort: Vetschau
Verein: SV Motor Cottbus-Saspow

Jonas Marx

Wohnort: Chorin
Verein: BSV Fortuna Glienicke

Kevin Meißner

Wohnort: Erkner
Verein: FV Erkner 1920

Steen Mühlenbeck

Wohnort: Brieselang
Verein: SV Babelsberg 03

Henry Müller

Wohnort: Cottbus
Verein: FC Energie Cottbus

Jens Polzenhagen

Wohnort: Oranienburg
Verein: SC Oberhavel Velten

Marcel Riemer

Wohnort: Eisenhüttenstadt
Verein: FC Eisenhüttenstadt

Elisa Schicketanz

Wohnort: Sonnewalde
Verein: SV Blau Gelb 90 Sonnewalde

Sabrina Schulz

Wohnort: Annahütte
Verein: TSV 1878 Schlieben

Jan Seidel

Wohnort: Oberkrämer
Verein: SG Brieselang

Tobias Starost

Wohnort: Kloster Lehnin
Verein: TSV Uenze 04

Tino Stein

Wohnort: Potsdam
Verein: SV Grün-Weiss Brieselang

Fabio Stemmler

Wohnort: Potsdam
Verein: FSV Babelsberg 74

Andy Stolz

Wohnort: Pritzwalk
Verein: Pritzwalker FHV

Max Stramke

Wohnort: Elsterheide
Verein: WSV Borussia 09 Welzow

Maja Wallstein

Wohnort: Potsdam
Verein: UFK Potsdam

Hannes Wilke

Wohnort: Trebbin
Verein: VfB Trebbin

Florence Zachau

Wohnort: Cottbus
Verein: FSV Viktoria Cottbus 1897