Regionalliga Nordost
Termine fix
SpT | SpNr. | Tag | Datum | Zeit | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft |
25 | 244 | Fr | 11.02.2022 | 19:00 | SV Tasmania Berlin | BFC Dynamo |
25 | 250 | Fr | 11.02.2022 | 19:00 | FC Energie Cottbus | Tennis Borussia Berlin |
25 | 241 | Sa | 12.02.2022 | 13:00 | FC Eilenburg | VfB Auerbach |
25 | 246 | Sa | 12.02.2022 | 13:00 | SV Lichtenberg 47 | BSG Chemie Leipzig |
25 | 247 | Sa | 12.02.2022 | 13:00 | Chemnitzer FC | Hertha BSC II |
25 | 249 | Sa | 12.02.2022 | 13:00 | 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig | FSV Union Fürstenwalde |
25 | 242 | Sa | 12.02.2022 | 14:05 | VfB Germania Halberstadt | FC Carl Zeiss Jena |
25 | 245 | So | 13.02.2022 | 13:00 | SV Babelsberg 03 | FSV 63 Luckenwalde |
25 | 248 | So | 13.02.2022 | 13:00 | VSG Altglienicke | Berliner Athletik Klub 07 |
25 | 243 | So | 13.02.2022 | 13:30 | ZFC Meuselwitz | FSV Optik Rathenow |
26 | 251 | Fr | 18.02.2022 | 19:00 | VSG Altglienicke | Chemnitzer FC |
26 | 254 | Fr | 18.02.2022 | 19:00 | Tennis Borussia Berlin | FC Eilenburg |
26 | 252 | Sa | 19.02.2022 | 13:00 | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | ZFC Meuselwitz |
26 | 253 | Sa | 19.02.2022 | 13:00 | VfB Auerbach | VfB Germania Halberstadt |
26 | 256 | Sa | 19.02.2022 | 13:00 | Berliner Athletik Klub 07 | 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig |
26 | 257 | Sa | 19.02.2022 | 13:00 | BSG Chemie Leipzig | Hertha BSC II |
26 | 255 | So | 20.02.2022 | 13:00 | FSV Union Fürstenwalde | FC Energie Cottbus |
26 | 258 | So | 20.02.2022 | 13:00 | FSV 63 Luckenwalde | SV Lichtenberg 47 |
26 | 259 | So | 20.02.2022 | 13:00 | BFC Dynamo | SV Babelsberg 03 |
26 | 260 | So | 20.02.2022 | 13:00 | FSV Optik Rathenow | SV Tasmania Berlin |
27 | 263 | Fr | 25.02.2022 | 19:00 | SV Babelsberg 03 | FSV Optik Rathenow |
27 | 264 | Fr | 25.02.2022 | 19:00 | SV Lichtenberg 47 | BFC Dynamo |
27 | 265 | Fr | 25.02.2022 | 19:00 | Hertha BSC II | FSV 63 Luckenwalde |
27 | 266 | Fr | 25.02.2022 | 19:00 | Chemnitzer FC | BSG Chemie Leipzig |
27 | 261 | Sa | 26.02.2022 | 13:00 | ZFC Meuselwitz | VfB Auerbach |
27 | 267 | Sa | 26.02.2022 | 13:00 | 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig | VSG Altglienicke |
27 | 268 | Sa | 26.02.2022 | 13:00 | FC Energie Cottbus | Berliner Athletik Klub 07 |
27 | 269 | Sa | 26.02.2022 | 13:00 | FC Eilenburg | FSV Union Fürstenwalde |
27 | 262 | So | 27.02.2022 | 13:00 | SV Tasmania Berlin | FC Carl Zeiss Jena |
27 | 270 | So | 27.02.2022 | 13:00 | VfB Germania Halberstadt | Tennis Borussia Berlin |
Fotos Startseite: Gettyimages